Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Zhejiang Huanshun Network Technology Co.,Ltd
Zhejiang Huanshun Network Technology Co.,Ltd
Home > FTTH Optical Receiver >

Low Loss Ftth Catv Optical Receiver / Fiber Optic Receiver Energy Saving

Zhejiang Huanshun Network Technology Co.,Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Low Loss Ftth Catv Optical Receiver / Fiber Optic Receiver Energy Saving

Brand Name : HUANSHUN
Model Number : HSGS10060W
Certification : China CCC (2015011608758829)
Place of Origin : CHINA
MOQ : negotiation
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram/Paypal
Delivery Time : Negotiable
Packaging Details : safety packing
Name : Ftth Catv Optical Receiver
Feature : Low Loss
optical receiving wavelength range : 1540/1565nm
BERresponse rate : ≥0.9A/W
optical receiving power range : 0~-12(suggested-9~-12)dBm
optical reflection loss : ≥45dB
Contact Now

Low Loss Ftth Catv Optical Receiver / Fiber Optic Receiver Energy Saving


Ftth Catv Optical Receiver Features


With WDM photoelectric converter, the average trouble-free working time is more than 150,000 hours;

About RF output interface You can choose the f-type metric system or the imperial system;

Low optical power reception in 1550nm segment and low loss connection in PON port;

No external power supply, plug and play, zero power consumption, safety and energy saving.


Ftth Catv Optical Receiver Technical Specifications


ItemsUnitPerformance Index
Optical Characteristicsoptical receiving wavelength rangenm1540/1565
response rateA/W≥0.9
optical receiving power rangedBm0~-12(suggested-9~-12)
optical reflection lossdB≥45
fiber optic adapter/connector/SC/APC or SC/UPC(suggested SC/APC)
RF Characteristicsbandwidth/unevennessMHz/dB47~1000/≤±1.5
output leveldBuv68(0dBmreceive)-50(-9dBmreceive)
RF output port/metric or british system
CNR/MERdB≥44/34(0dBm, PAL59CH,OMI3.8%),≥38/29(-6dBm)
CTB/CSO/HUMdB≥70/≥66/≥60(-3dBm/60dBuv)
Other Indexworking/storage temperature-30~55/-40~75
working/humidity%5~80(no condensation)
structure sizemm60×75×22


Product Tags:

fiber ftth

      

ftth catv optical receiver

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Low Loss Ftth Catv Optical Receiver / Fiber Optic Receiver Energy Saving Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Zhejiang Huanshun Network Technology Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0